Ranking for Experience on DEMOLIDORES


RankName
Level
Points
1. Jenny491641,980,387,821,678,756
2. Executor481131,856,052,838,973,671
3. Gred Jaana480791,852,172,237,904,628
4. Logan468811,717,065,688,680,755
5. Larapio450701,525,717,351,522,234
6. Nemo Druid429471,320,094,565,141,484
7. Ecstasy417321,211,142,657,373,542
8. Mjolnir415601,196,304,213,039,289
9. Lagertha413371,177,092,453,784,298
10. Hoonigan407511,127,719,674,992,214
11. Aslam401731,080,413,850,053,905
12. Budweiser400481,070,398,660,441,963
13. Shellby400191,068,027,861,785,438
14. Fazendeiro394861,025,927,167,517,656
15. Sam Winchester394741,024,989,461,328,022
16. Savitar393961,018,976,401,121,199
17. Kansh38572956,308,603,378,472
18. Nightfall38361940,770,867,054,364
19. Homeless Child38336938,869,679,962,517
20. Burgmil37819901,412,866,142,614
21. Pyrata Vyrtuall37655889,758,759,506,681
22. Lipinho in missao37358868,883,796,847,005
23. Itexo36493809,852,946,310,595
24. Biruleybi36414804,661,201,784,631
25. Kai Aki35708758,719,503,677,333
26. Riujeiixx35639754,324,415,818,969
27. Dark Legolas35364736,994,243,638,228
28. Nemtor35317734,053,880,119,772
29. Lordbacon35215727,750,524,309,773
30. Rafael Knight35210727,424,595,898,115
31. Eisenbahn35071718,878,625,553,899
32. Supreme Lordz34997714,277,131,261,465
33. Dolce gabbana34704696,528,275,527,102
34. Daryl34277671,107,894,622,533
35. Dean Winchester34061658,524,867,395,718
36. Calaboca Samuel34055658,157,742,392,373
37. Padre Imortal33818644,506,218,341,381
38. Sirius Black33806643,830,418,400,316
39. Surkam33525627,928,045,924,564
40. Jack Daniels33365618,957,489,655,663
41. Ek Morto33258613,006,408,883,069
42. Dorje33196609,576,148,915,759
43. Bolt Striker32903593,609,243,794,919
44. Monster Dyka32683581,757,587,284,487
45. Rosana Alves32551574,766,848,980,612
46. Negan32535573,893,059,655,071
47. Creative Purovyxw32469570,440,623,305,299
48. Cao Do Inferno32359564,647,081,831,097
49. Doug Knight32352564,252,113,577,796
50. Knight Tenebrozo32298561,429,165,505,043
51. Confluencia32186555,658,584,157,147
52. Charlie Sheen32027547,456,892,636,475
53. Cloreto Neverdie31983545,174,252,379,073
54. Red Bull31819536,854,982,507,509
55. Bombadao Fedorento31716531,661,964,343,655
56. Ms Morto31638527,750,404,361,421
57. Porradao31633527,501,425,976,869
58. Xexinha31552523,465,329,464,883
59. Koinonia31502520,947,959,715,703
60. Ipman31485520,098,289,818,107
61. Trevor31444518,106,104,173,749
62. Kloop31420516,902,049,444,896
63. Billa Bong31264509,249,603,176,122
64. Raposa Magica31016497,229,167,590,323
65. Suprema30980495,467,560,628,506
66. Eifndfc30979495,428,824,109,853
67. Okafor30959494,494,203,458,487
68. Merlin 30915492,384,884,250,991
69. Caiio30805487,111,340,775,943
70. Neurotoxina30671480,794,950,192,343
71. Goodz Epic30615478,172,952,370,215
72. Noob30463471,081,973,281,765
73. Dindo Pala30455470,705,289,782,404
74. Zoro30443470,155,411,539,675
75. Demiurgeer30362466,438,870,620,449
76. Bohr30359466,266,315,655,976
77. Julys30348465,759,272,261,496
78. Ronny Te Chuta30303463,719,633,819,031
79. Sr Mago30300463,548,543,102,655
80. Aurelho maricon30275462,415,465,269,239
81. Vasco Pala30269462,161,377,575,104
82. Maligna30228460,259,591,166,374
83. Don Matador30210459,467,997,886,990
84. Suspeito30170457,608,008,464,073
85. Mocota30132455,880,865,284,626
86. Lord Agiota30081453,572,187,604,939
87. Nemo Tres30071453,154,288,527,657
88. Thalnos30065452,874,410,909,285
89. Black Rush30053452,334,923,381,681
90. Orochi30029451,257,216,276,351
91. Chokitoo30029451,254,036,813,453
92. Tormenta De Fogo30025451,051,834,337,361
93. Aztek30023450,970,015,468,784
94. Void30023450,953,663,370,298
95. Gordinho Vegano30010450,368,302,827,674
96. Silver Fox29977448,888,992,973,420
97. Donkey Zerah29974448,762,922,466,644
98. Satanasz29867443,963,221,962,459
99. Lolizinha29776439,936,536,264,775
100. Brinks29716437,269,482,809,193
Next Page
Choose a skill
Resets
Ages
Mining
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Rankings & Highscores
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
ONLINE
66 / 2000
Top Resets

Castle War


Discord